Law from USA, but main resolve will be the same another countries.
[…] -- false damages to personal credit ratings (from reporting of child support, which are falsified debts).
The standard federal felonies in every CSV case, with violating the parent’s civil rights plus falsifying Title IV-D records, include at least one to several counts of each of the following: 18 U.S. Code §§ 241, 242, 371, 880, 1001, 1002, 1341, and 1343, plus federal Racketeering. The number of standard crimes committed against your state laws is a much longer list. In federal court you can invoke *mandatory* prosecutions of the family law players. Federal statute 42 U.S. Code § 1987 mandates that [all federal judges, magistrates, etc.] "are authorized and required... to institute prosecutions against all persons violating any of the provisions of... sections 5506 to 5516 and 5518 to 5532 of the Revised Statutes, and to cause such persons to be arrested, and imprisoned or bailed, for trial...." Once you learn that parts of those Revised Statutes (earlier version of modern U.S. Code) were recodified as those same above civil rights crimes the family court players commit daily (18 U.S. Code §§ 241 and 242), then you realize their criminal prosecutions are expressly REQUIRED by the